Home | Bezugsquellen | E-Paper | Sprache:
RSS Feeds
 
 
Cabling / Kuppler
Cat.5e
Cat.5e RJ45 Inline Coupler
121252
Cat.5e Shielded Modular Inline Coupler
221159
Cat.6
Cat.6 Unshielded Keystone Inline Coupler
125579
Cat.6 Shielded Modular Inline Coupler
121169
Cat.6 Shielded Keystone Inline Coupler
125589
 
Cat.6A
Cat.6A Shielded Modular Inline Coupler
221169
Cat.6A Shielded Keystone Inline Coupler
125596
Lichtwellenleiter
SC APC Coupler
156144
LC Fiber Optic Adapter OM4
156152007
LC Fiber Optic Adapter OM3
156151007
SC Fiber Optic Adapter OM4
156146007
SC Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler
156140
SC Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler
156145
SC Fiber Optic Coupler
156131 | 156143
ST Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler
156101
DB9
Seriell RS232 DB9 Buchse auf Buchse Gender Changer
124301
Seriell RS232 DB9 Stecker auf Stecker Gender Changer
124300
HD15
HD15 VGA F/F Gender Changer
124321
HD15 VGA M/M Gender Changer
124320
HDMI
HDMI Keystone Verbinder
76940107
 
 
| Kontakt | Sitemap | Downloads | Werden Sie Partner | Impressum |
Copyright © 1991-2012 Digital Data Communications GmbH, Germany. All Rights Reserved.

All mentioned brand names are registered trademarks and property of their owners. Technical specifications are subject to change without notice.