Home | Where to Buy | E-Paper | Language:
RSS Feeds
 
 
Cabling / Fiber Optic Cable / ST-ST / ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord- OM3
ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord- OM3 Version: 1
Order Information
Key Features
Multi-mode, duplex
Connector: ceramic-ferrule
Cladding: low smoke and zero halogen
Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G
Cable jacket color: orange
Each cable includes a measure protocol
OM1 = 62.5/125mμ, OM2 = 50/125mμ
Package Contents
25224107
 
 
| Contact Us | Sitemap | Downloads | Become a Partner | Imprint |
Copyright © Digital Data Communications GmbH, Germany. All Rights Reserved.

All mentioned brand names are registered trademarks and property of their owners. Technical specifications are subject to change without notice.