Home | Where to Buy | E-Paper | Language:
RSS Feeds
 
 
Cabling / Fiber Optic Cable / MTP-SC / MTP/SC Trunk Fiber Patch Cord OM4 M/M 3M
MTP/SC Trunk Fiber Patch Cord OM4 M/M 3M Version: 1
Order Information
Key Features
MTP/SC trunk fiber connection (MTP Connector Female)
8 fiber MM black (PPS)
OM4: 50/125mμ
Heat shrink tubing length: 5.0cm
Fiber overcut (MTP): 1.0~ 3.0mμ
Cable jacket color: Aqua
Compliance with RoHS, REACH
Package Contents
25557307
 
 
| Contact Us | Sitemap | Downloads | Become a Partner | Imprint |
Copyright © Digital Data Communications GmbH, Germany. All Rights Reserved.

All mentioned brand names are registered trademarks and property of their owners. Technical specifications are subject to change without notice.