Home | Where to Buy | E-Paper | Language:
RSS Feeds
 
 
Cabling / Fiber Optic Cable / LC-ST / LC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Cable- OM1/OM2
LC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Cable- OM1/OM2 Version: 1
Order Information
254215 (5.0m , 50/125µ)
254226 (10m , 62.5/125µ)
Key Features
Multi-mode, duplex
Connector: ceramic-ferrule
Cladding: low smoke and zero halogen
Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1G
Cable jacket color: orange
Each cable includes a measure protocol
OM1 = 62.5/125mμ, OM2 = 50/125mμ
Package Contents
254219
 
 
| Contact Us | Sitemap | Downloads | Become a Partner | Imprint |
Copyright © Digital Data Communications GmbH, Germany. All Rights Reserved.

All mentioned brand names are registered trademarks and property of their owners. Technical specifications are subject to change without notice.